No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking
Soy Free? DALLIES, RAINBOW SPRINKLES | Spoonful