No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Dalmer Little Beauty Milk Chocolate Flavored Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And/or Palm), Whey, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavor), And U.s. Certified Colors (fd&c Blue #1, Blue #2, Red #40, Yellow #5 And Yellow #6 Lakes, And Red #3). Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Wheat, Peanut Butter, Almonds.

Check Dalmer Little Beauty Milk Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dalmer Little Beauty Milk Chocolate Flavored is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Dalmer Little Beauty Milk Chocolate Flavored | Spoonful