Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Damora Original Rice Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (85%), Vegetable Oil [Contains Antioxidant (307b)], Maltodextrin (From Maize), Salt (1.3%), Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Contains Soy).

Check Damora Original Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping