Is Dan-D Pak Cashews Noix De Cajou Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soya, Wheat.

Check Dan-D Pak Cashews Noix De Cajou against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping