Is Dan-O's Outlaw Sweet & Tangy BBQ seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane sugar, sea salt, paprika, chili powder (chili pepper, spices, salt, garlic powder, mustard seed), brown sugar, natural flavor, maltodextrin, 2% or less of: fried onion, dried garlic, tamarind extract, calcium silicate (anti-caking agent), soybean oil (processing aid), natural smoke flavor, extractives of black pepper and celery seed.
Check Dan-O's Outlaw Sweet & Tangy BBQ seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dan-O's Outlaw Sweet & Tangy BBQ seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Container, Spice Mix


