Is Dan-O's Seasoning Cheesoning Yum Yum Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Cow’s Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (anti-caking) And Calcium Propionate (preservative), Spices, Garlic, Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Onion, Lemon Peel, And Orange Peel. Contains Milk.
Check Dan-O's Seasoning Cheesoning Yum Yum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dan-O's Seasoning Cheesoning Yum Yum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


