Is Dana Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL MINT FLAVORS.
Check Dana Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dana Mint Yogurt Drink, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


