Is Dandies Marshmallow Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Potato Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Potato Protein.

Check Dandies Marshmallow Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping