Is Dandies Mini Vegan Marshmallows, 10 oz, (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
All Vegan, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Soy Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Soy
Check Dandies Mini Vegan Marshmallows, 10 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandies Mini Vegan Marshmallows, 10 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dandies Mini Vegan Marshmallows, 10 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


