Is Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Soy Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Soy. Manufactured In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.
Check Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping


