Is Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Celery Sticks
Check Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dandy Celery Sticks - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish


