Is Danette choco noisette Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D3. MADE FROM SKIM MILK ENRICHED WITH VITAMIN D. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Danette choco noisette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go