Is Danette choco noisette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D3. MADE FROM SKIM MILK ENRICHED WITH VITAMIN D. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Danette choco noisette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danette choco noisette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


