Is Danette chocolat noir Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, sugar, cream, cocoa powder, modified corn starch, corn starch, xanthan gum, mono- and diglycerides, skim milk powder, cocoa, natural flavor, vitamin D3. Made from skim milk enriched with vitamin D.

Check Danette chocolat noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go