Is Danette creme brulée Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAITÉCRÉMÉ, SUCRE, CRÈME, AMIDON DE MAIS MODIFIÉ, POUDRE DE LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ, AMIDON DE MAIS, GOMME DE XANTHANE, MONO ETDIGLYCÉRIDES, AROME NATUREL, COLORANT NATUREL, VITAMINE D3. FAIT À PARTIR DE LAITÉCRÉMÉ ENRICHI DE VITAMINE D.

Check Danette creme brulée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking