Is Danette Pudding, Chocolate Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED SKIM MILK.
Check Danette Pudding, Chocolate Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danette Pudding, Chocolate Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
Jell-O Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling, 5.9 oz Box
Where to buy
Danette Pudding, Chocolate Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Liquid


