Is Dang, Bar Mint Chocolate, 1.4 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Chocolate, Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein Concentrate, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Pea Protein, Sunflower Seeds, Cocoa Butter, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Chia Seeds, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)
Check Dang, Bar Mint Chocolate, 1.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dang, Bar Mint Chocolate, 1.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Dang, Bar Mint Chocolate, 1.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


