Is Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sea Salt.

Check Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast Item