Is Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Sea Salt.
Check Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dang Lightly Salted Coconut Chips is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast Item


