Is Dang Original Sticky-Rice Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sticky-rice, Palm Fruit Oil†, Cane Sugar, Watermelon Juice, Coconut Milk, Sesame Seeds, Salt

Check Dang Original Sticky-Rice Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dang Original Sticky-Rice Chips is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go