Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconuts), Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconuts)

Check Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz | Spoonful