Is Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconuts), Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconuts)
Check Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dang Toasted Coconut Chips Caramel Sea Salt -- 1.43 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


