Is Daniele Italian Style Chianti Salame Chub 7 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Wine, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Starter Culture, Daniele, Inc, Pascoag Ri 02859 Www, Danielefoods, Com

Check Daniele Italian Style Chianti Salame Chub 7 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daniele Italian Style Chianti Salame Chub 7 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking