Is DANIELE, NATURAL SOPERSSATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check DANIELE, NATURAL SOPERSSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch