Is Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daniele Pre-Sliced Hot Capocollo is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking