Is Danimals Organic Banana Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count: Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Organic Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Agar Agar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3
Check Danimals Organic Banana Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count: against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danimals Organic Banana Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count: in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Danimals Organic Banana Squeezable Yogurt, 3.5 Oz. Pouches, 4 Count: is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeTargetWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


