Is Dänische Dessertsauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasser, Magermilchpulver, Zucker, Maltodextrin, teilweise gehärtetes Palmkernöl, modifizierte Stärke, Stabilisatoren: (Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageen, natürliche Vanille, Vanillearoma, Farbstoff (Beta-Carotin). Kann Spuren von Soja enthalten.

Check Dänische Dessertsauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking