No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Dannon All Natural Yogurt Plain Lowfat - 32 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Food Starch.

Check Dannon All Natural Yogurt Plain Lowfat - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon All Natural Yogurt Plain Lowfat - 32 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Dannon All Natural Yogurt Plain Lowfat - 32 Oz | Spoonful