Is DANNON, DANIMALS, SMOOTHIE MAX, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY MINERAL COMPLEX, PECTIN, AGAR AGAR, BETA CAROTENE(FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID POTASSIUM SORBATE(TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check DANNON, DANIMALS, SMOOTHIE MAX, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST, RAINBOW SHERBERT BURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast