Is Dannon Licuado Mango Coconut Flavor Nonfat Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, MANGO, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF OAT BRAN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LACTASE*, MILK MINERALS, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, *INGREDIENT NOT FOUND IN REGULAR YOGURT DRINKS

Check Dannon Licuado Mango Coconut Flavor Nonfat Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go