Is Dannon Light And Fit Greek Key Lime Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 1%: LIME JUICE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESSI. ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS.
Check Dannon Light And Fit Greek Key Lime Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dannon Light And Fit Greek Key Lime Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


