Is DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, BLUE 1. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L.ACIDOPHILUS

Check DANNON, LIGHT & FIT, NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Single Serve Cup

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing