Is Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Cherry Black Currant - 5.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured non fat milk, water, hydrolyzed collagen, cherry puree, less than 1% tapioca starch, lemon juice (from concentrate), natural flavors, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), pectin, beta carotene (for vitamin a and color), stevia leaf extract, calcium citrate, sea salt vitamin e, contains cultures l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, rhamnosus, l, cremoris

Check Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Cherry Black Currant - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Cherry Black Currant - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go