Is Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Mango Kiwi - 5.3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured non fat milk, water, hydrolyzed collagen, mango puree, less than 1% tapioca starch, lemon juice (from concentrate), natural flavors, pectin, beta carotene (for vitamin a and color), stevia leaf extract, calcium citrate, sea salt vitamin e, contains cultures l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, rhamnosus, l, cremoris

Check Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Mango Kiwi - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon Light + Fit Yogurt Nonfat With Collagen & Antioxidants Mango Kiwi - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnack