Is DANNON, LIGHT&FIT, NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA, CHERRY VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, BLACK CHERRY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check DANNON, LIGHT&FIT, NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANNON, LIGHT&FIT, NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY VANILLA, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


