Is Dannon® Oikos® Chocolate Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE REDUCED NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, CULTURED NON FAT MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, NON FAT MILK POWDER. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.

Check Dannon® Oikos® Chocolate Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dannon® Oikos® Chocolate Greek Frozen Yogurt 3-4 Fl. Oz. Cups is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go