Is Danny's Pita Bread Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheaten Flour, Water, Garlic Filling (Vegetable Oil, Water, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Milk Solid, Malt Extract, Herbs), Yeast, Salt, Sugar
Check Danny's Pita Bread Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danny's Pita Bread Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Danny's Pita Bread Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


