Is Danone Actimel Vanilla Drink 8X100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Skimmed Milk, Sugar/liquid Sugar (Sucrose: 9,9%), Dextrose, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Modified Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Lactobacillus Casei (L, Casei Danone(r)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamins (B6, D)

Check Danone Actimel Vanilla Drink 8X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Actimel Vanilla Drink 8X100g is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking