Is Danone Creamy Yogurt, Fieldberry/Vanilla/Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 16) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Fruits (Peaches, Blueberries, Strawberries, Blackberry Puree, Raspberry Puree), Natural Flavours, Agar, Natural Colours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Calcium Lactate, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Danone Creamy Yogurt, Fieldberry/Vanilla/Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie