Is Danone Danino Real Fruit Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Vitamin D, Skim milk, Water, Ultrafiltered skim milk, Cream, Sugars (sugar, white grape juice concentrate), Strawberry puree, Natural flavor, Modified corn starch, Red beet juice (for color), Lactase, Lemon juice concentrate, Active bacterial cultures, Sodium citrate, Vitamin D3. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk.
Check Danone Danino Real Fruit Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Danino Real Fruit Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


