Is Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk)

Check Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Natural No Added Sugar Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing