Is DANSKE, CRISPY PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, SWEET WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIERS: SOY LECITHIN & PGPR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR) RICE CRISPS.
Check DANSKE, CRISPY PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DANSKE, CRISPY PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


