Is Dante Confections 98% Cocoa Stevia Chocolate Bars, 8 Count, Sugar-Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Stevia A Dietary Supplement, Pure Vanilla

Check Dante Confections 98% Cocoa Stevia Chocolate Bars, 8 Count, Sugar-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dante Confections 98% Cocoa Stevia Chocolate Bars, 8 Count, Sugar-Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go