Is Daphnes Creamery Smooth Blue Cheese - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED COW MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI
Check Daphnes Creamery Smooth Blue Cheese - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daphnes Creamery Smooth Blue Cheese - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daphnes Creamery Smooth Blue Cheese - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


