Is Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Lingonberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concnetrate, Pectin.

Check Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadToppingSandwich Filling