Is Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Fancy Molasses), Chocolate Chips (sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Wheat Starch, Cocoa, Salt, Whey Powder, Vegetable Glycerin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Soya, Egg, Milk. Baked In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


