Is Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Fancy Molasses), Chocolate Chips (sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Wheat Starch, Cocoa, Salt, Whey Powder, Vegetable Glycerin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Soya, Egg, Milk. Baked In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Bear Paws Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


