Is DARE, BRETON, POPPED ! SUPERGRAIN AIR POPPED CRACKERS, BARBECUE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAINS (CORN, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, MILLET, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, TRITICALE, BARLEY, SORGHUM, SPELT, TEFF, QUINOA), RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT, BARLEY, OATS, TRITICALE AND SESAME SEEDS. MAY CONTAIN SOYA. MADE IN A NON-DARE FACILITY.

Check DARE, BRETON, POPPED ! SUPERGRAIN AIR POPPED CRACKERS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARE, BRETON, POPPED ! SUPERGRAIN AIR POPPED CRACKERS, BARBECUE is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing