Is Dare Breton Simple Goodness Sea Salt & Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Whole Wheat Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, Seed And Grain Blend (sesame Seeds, Millet, Poppy Seeds, Flax Seeds), Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Whey Powder, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Soya Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Tocopherols. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soya and Sesame Seeds. It may also contain Mustard Seeds.
Check Dare Breton Simple Goodness Sea Salt & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Breton Simple Goodness Sea Salt & Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


