Is Dare Candy Co Original Scotch Mints Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Sulphites. Contains Sulphites.

Check Dare Candy Co Original Scotch Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go